IS IT VEGAN?
Are PIGGLY WIGGLY, REDUCED SUGAR SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberries
sugar
polydextrose
glycerine
sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
cranberries, sugar, polydextrose, glycerine, sunflower oil.
UPC
034952585117
Created by
Steve