IS IT VEGAN?

Are PIGGLY WIGGLY, ROASTED UNSALTED ALMONDS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds and cottonseed oil

Full Ingredient List

almonds and cottonseed oil.

UPC

034952585155
Created by Steve