IS IT VEGAN?
Are PIGGLY WIGGLY, ROASTED/UNSALTED CASHEWS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
cottonseed oil
Full Ingredient List
cashews, cottonseed oil.
UPC
034952585148
Created by
Steve