IS IT VEGAN?
Is PILONCILLO BROWN CANE SUGAR PANELA vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar cane juice
Full Ingredient List
sugar cane juice.
UPC
041331029735
Created by
Steve