IS IT VEGAN?
Is PILONCILLO BROWN SUGAR CONE, PILONCILLO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar juice
Full Ingredient List
100% cane sugar juice
UPC
860000622905
Created by
Steve