IS IT VEGAN?

Are PIMIENTOS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pimientos water salt citric acid

Full Ingredient List

pimientos, water, salt & citric acid.

UPC

041331507158
Created by Steve