IS IT VEGAN?

Is PINA COLADA FLAVORED YOGURT SMOOTHIE, PINA COLADA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized cultured low fat milk water sugar soluble corn fiber concentrated pineapple juice corn starch-modified natural flavors pectin citric acid potassium sorbate stevia leaf extract vitamin a palmitate vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

grade a pasteurized cultured low fat milk, water, sugar, soluble corn fiber, concentrated pineapple juice, corn starch-modified, natural flavors, pectin, citric acid, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), stevia leaf extract, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

UPC

819393020546
Created by Steve