IS IT VEGAN?

Is PINA COLADA MIX, COCO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pineapple water coconut sugar xanthan gum citric acid potassium sorbate polysorbate 60 salt propylene glycol alginate mono and diglycirides guar gum locust bean gum

Full Ingredient List

pineapple, water, coconut, sugar, xanthan gum, citric acid, potassium sorbate, polysorbate 60, salt, propylene glycol alginate. mono and diglycirides, guar gum, locust bean gum.

UPC

041331021593
Created by Steve