IS IT VEGAN?
Is PINA COLADA YOGURT SMOOTHIE WITH PROBIOTICS, PINA COLADA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized cultured low fat milk
water
sugar
soluble corn fiber
concentrated pineapple juice
corn starch-modified
natural flavors
pectin
citric acid
potassium sorbate
stevia leaf extract
vitamin a palmitate
vitamin d3
Full Ingredient List
grade a pasteurized cultured low fat milk, water, sugar, soluble corn fiber, concentrated pineapple juice, corn starch-modified, natural flavors, pectin, citric acid, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), stevia leaf extract, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.
UPC
819393020584
Created by
Steve