IS IT VEGAN?

Is PINA PINEAPPLE FRUIT PULP, PINA PINEAPPLE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pineapple cane sugar citric acid ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

pineapple, cane sugar, citric acid (acidulant), ascorbic acid (antioxidant).

UPC

810070071127
Created by Steve