IS IT VEGAN?
Are PINE NUTS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pine nuts
Full Ingredient List
pine nuts (pignolias).
UPC
071725727534
Created by
Steve