IS IT VEGAN?
Is PINEAPPLE CHIPS, PINEAPPLE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pineapple and cane sugar
Full Ingredient List
pineapple and cane sugar.
UPC
041331048453
Created by
Steve