IS IT VEGAN?
Are PINEAPPLE CHUNKS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pineapple
sugar
citric acid and sulfur dioxide added as a preservative
Full Ingredient List
pineapple, sugar, citric acid and sulfur dioxide added as a preservative.
UPC
034952587258
Created by
Steve