IS IT VEGAN?

Is PINEAPPLE COCONUT MANGO TEQUILA SAUCE, PINEAPPLE COCONUT MANGO TEQUILA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pineapple pineapple juice sugar mango tequila coconut water guar gum lime juice apricot puree cornstarch red pepper flakes citric acid

Full Ingredient List

pineapple, pineapple juice, sugar, mango, tequila, coconut cream (coconut, water, guar gum), lime juice, apricot puree, cornstarch, red pepper flakes, citric acid.

UPC

020138330046
Created by Steve