IS IT VEGAN?
Is PINEAPPLE FLAVOR WITH ALOE VERA DRINK, PINEAPPLE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
organic aloe vera juice
cane sugar
aloe vera gel
citric acid
calcium lactate
natural pineapple flavor
vitamin c gellan gum
trisodium citrate
beta-carotene and caramel
Full Ingredient List
water, organic aloe vera juice, cane sugar, aloe vera gel, citric acid, calcium lactate, natural pineapple flavor, vitamin c gellan gum, trisodium citrate, beta-carotene and caramel for color and honey.
UPC
041331044028
Created by
Steve