IS IT VEGAN?
Is PINEAPPLE FRUIT PULP, PINEAPPLE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pineapple pulp
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
pineapple pulp, ascorbic acid (antioxidant).
UPC
084466823335
Created by
Steve