IS IT VEGAN?
Is PINEAPPLE INFUSED POWERFUL HYDRATION COCONUT WATER, PINEAPPLE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
natural coconut water
Full Ingredient List
100% natural coconut water
UPC
819003020102
Created by
Steve