IS IT VEGAN?

Are PINEAPPLE-MANGO CHILI STRAWS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup wheat flour sugar citric acid malic acid tartaric acid glyceryl monostearate glycerin artificial flavor natural chili flavor yellow 6

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, wheat flour, sugar, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, glyceryl monostearate, glycerin, artificial flavor, natural chili flavor, yellow 6.

UPC

041364085302
Created by Steve