IS IT VEGAN?

Is PINEAPPLE PINA BEVERAGES, PINEAPPLE PINA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic prickly pear juice concentrate citric acid organic stevia blend electrolyte salts ascorbic acid sodium benzoate potassium sorbate organic xanthan gum pineapple flavor organic stevia natural colors

Full Ingredient List

water, organic prickly pear juice concentrate, citric acid, organic stevia blend, electrolyte salts, ascorbic acid, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, organic xanthan gum, pineapple flavor, organic stevia, natural colors

UPC

852684992719
Created by Steve