IS IT VEGAN?
Is PINEAPPLE STARFRUIT GINGER OOLONG TEA, PINEAPPLE STARFRUIT GINGER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
natural flavor
pear juice concentrate
pineapple juice concentrate
oolong tea
citric acid
stevia extract
Full Ingredient List
water, natural flavor, pear juice concentrate, pineapple juice concentrate, oolong tea, citric acid, stevia extract (reb a).
UPC
853839005056
Created by
Steve