IS IT VEGAN?
Are PINEAPPLE TIDBITS vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pineapple
sugar
sulfur dioxide
Full Ingredient List
pineapple, sugar, sulfur dioxide (a preservative)
UPC
740312203002
Created by
Steve