IS IT VEGAN?

Are PINK BEANS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic pink beans water sea salt calcium chloride

Full Ingredient List

organic pink beans, water, sea salt, calcium chloride (firming agent).

UPC

041331023726
Created by Steve