IS IT VEGAN?

Is PINK GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING SPRING WATER, PINK GRAPEFRUIT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated spring water natural pink grapefruit flavor

Full Ingredient List

carbonated spring water, natural pink grapefruit flavor.

UPC

041331040105
Created by Steve