IS IT VEGAN?
Is PINK LEMONADE JUICE, PINK LEMONADE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
pure cane sugar
lemon concentrate
natural flavor
natural color
ascorbic acid
pasteurized
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, pure cane sugar, lemon concentrate, natural flavor, natural color (from carrots and black currants), ascorbic acid (vitamin c). pasteurized
UPC
095445533640
Created by
Steve