IS IT VEGAN?
Is PINK LEMONADE, PINK vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
lemon juice concentrate
strawberry juice concentrate
natural flavor
lemon oil
raspberry juice concentrate
ascorbic acid
monk fruit extract
citric acid
vegetable juice
malic acid
lactic acid
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, lemon juice concentrate, strawberry juice concentrate, natural flavor, lemon oil, raspberry juice concentrate, ascorbic acid, monk fruit extract, citric acid, vegetable juice (for color), malic acid, lactic acid
UPC
858344005447
Created by
Steve