IS IT VEGAN?
Is PINK SUGAR vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
carboxymethyl cellulose
polyvinylpyrrolidone
fd&c red #3
titanium dioxide
Full Ingredient List
sugar, confectioner's glaze (carboxymethyl cellulose, polyvinylpyrrolidone), fd&c red #3, titanium dioxide.
UPC
7502264930770
Created by
Steve