IS IT VEGAN?

Are PINTO BEANS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic pinto beans water sea salt calcium chloride

Full Ingredient List

organic pinto beans, water, sea salt, calcium chloride (firming agent).

UPC

041331023412
Created by Steve