IS IT VEGAN?

Is PINTO BEANS IN SAUCE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water pinto beans corn oil salt onion garlic and calcium disodium edta

Full Ingredient List

water, pinto beans, corn oil, salt, onion, garlic and calcium disodium edta.

UPC

041331020732
Created by Steve