IS IT VEGAN?

Is PIQUILLO PEPPERS BRUSCHETTA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

piquillo pepper sunflower oil salt vinegar potato starch garlic sugar spices and citric acid

Full Ingredient List

piquillo pepper, sunflower oil, salt, vinegar, potato starch, garlic, sugar, spices and citric acid.

UPC

7751553002012
Created by Steve