IS IT VEGAN?

Is PISTACCHIO CREAM vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pistachio sugar palm sunflower shea whole milk powder skimmed milk powder soy lecithin natural vanilla flavor

Full Ingredient List

pistachio 45%, sugar, vegetable fat (palm, sunflower, shea), whole milk powder, skimmed milk powder, soy lecithin, natural vanilla flavor.

UPC

816802020005
Created by Steve