IS IT VEGAN?

Is PISTACHIO ALMOND KULFI BARS, PISTACHIO ALMOND vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

half half milk cane sugar roasted almonds pistachios fresh ground cardamom natural green color tapioca starch

Full Ingredient List

half & half milk, cane sugar, roasted almonds, pistachios, fresh ground cardamom, natural green color (from plant extracts), tapioca starch

UPC

819028300302
Created by Steve