IS IT VEGAN?

Are PISTACHIOS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pistachios sugar sea salt spice onion powder garlic powder yeast extract natural smoke flavor citric acid natural flavors extractives of paprika

Full Ingredient List

pistachios, sugar, sea salt, spice (including chipotle peppers), onion powder, garlic powder, yeast extract, natural smoke flavor, citric acid, natural flavors, extractives of paprika.

UPC

034952586251
Created by Steve