IS IT VEGAN?
Is PITTED ALCAPARRADO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pitted manzanilla olives
pimientos
capers
water
salt and acetic acid
Full Ingredient List
pitted manzanilla olives, pimientos, capers, water, salt and acetic acid.
UPC
041331014199
Created by
Steve