IS IT VEGAN?

Is PITTED MANZANILLA COCKTAIL OLIVES WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic pitted manzanilla olives water sea salt and lactic acid

Full Ingredient List

organic pitted manzanilla olives, water, sea salt and lactic acid.

UPC

041331013451
Created by Steve