IS IT VEGAN?

Is PIZZA GOURMET SAUCE, PIZZA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomato sauce tomato puree onion olive oil parmesan cheese garlic parsley chicken bouillon basil citric acid black pepper

Full Ingredient List

tomato sauce, tomato puree, onion, olive oil, parmesan cheese, garlic, parsley, chicken bouillon, basil, citric acid, black pepper.

UPC

860003666715
Created by Steve