IS IT VEGAN?
Is PIZZA SAUCE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
natural cane sugar
sea salt
spices
dehydrated garlic
paprika
Full Ingredient List
natural cane sugar, sea salt, spices, dehydrated garlic, and paprika(color).
UPC
860889000207
Created by
Steve