IS IT VEGAN?

Are PIZZA SQUARES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

unbleached unbromated niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin enzymes folic acid water oil tomatoes pasteurized milk/skim milk cultures salt powdered cellulose sugar yeast spices

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour (unbleached, unbromated) (niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, enzymes, folic acid), water, oil (vegetable/soybean), tomatoes, muenster/mozzarella cheese (pasteurized milk/skim milk, cultures, salt, enzymes, powdered cellulose), sugar, salt, yeast & spices.

UPC

029435001697
Created by Steve