IS IT VEGAN?

Is PLAIN BHUJIA NAMKEEN vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tepary beans flour peanut corn cotton seed chickpeas flour salt black pepper powder ginger powder mace powder nutmeg powder and cardamom powder

Full Ingredient List

tepary beans flour (43%), vegetable oil (peanut, corn & cotton seed), chickpeas flour (12%), salt, black pepper powder, ginger powder, mace powder, nutmeg powder and cardamom powder.

UPC

8904063230171
Created by Steve