IS IT VEGAN?
Is PLAIN BREAD STICKS, PLAIN vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
unbleached unbromated whole wheat flour
malted barley
water
canola shortening
canola oil
salt
yeast
Full Ingredient List
unbleached unbromated whole wheat flour, malted barley, water, canola shortening, canola oil, salt, yeast.
UPC
720008000177
Created by
Steve