IS IT VEGAN?
Are PLAIN BREADSTICKS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
flour
sugar
vegetable ghee
mahleb
Full Ingredient List
flour, sugar, vegetable ghee, mahleb.
UPC
6210601302050
Created by
Steve