IS IT VEGAN?
Is PLAIN GHORAYEBA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
butter oil
sucrose
eggs white
vanilla
ammonium bicarbonate
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, butter oil, sucrose, eggs white, vanilla, ammonium bicarbonate(e503).
UPC
6222001127706
Created by
Steve