IS IT VEGAN?
Are PLAIN QUEEN SPANISH OLIVES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
queen olives
water
salt and lactic acid
Full Ingredient List
queen olives, water, salt and lactic acid.
UPC
041331014731
Created by
Steve