IS IT VEGAN?
Is PLAIN ROASTED CHICKEN vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole organic chicken
Full Ingredient List
whole organic chicken
UPC
07789044011
Created by
Steve