IS IT VEGAN?
Is PLANT-BASED HERB RANCH SAUCE DRESSING MARINADE, HERB RANCH vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
raw cashews
water
lemon juice
avocado oil
organic parsley
organic chives
kosher salt
black pepper
distilled vinegar
organic maple syrup
garlic powder
onion powder
Full Ingredient List
raw cashews, water, lemon juice, avocado oil, organic parsley, organic chives, kosher salt, black pepper, distilled vinegar, organic maple syrup, garlic powder, onion powder.
UPC
0798004506641
Created by
Steve