IS IT VEGAN?

Are PLANT-BASED VEGAN DRUMSTICKS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

non-gmo textured soybean protein non-gmo soybean protein pea starch sugarcane stick brown sugar sea salt sunflower seed oil plant based vegan seasoning

Full Ingredient List

non-gmo textured soybean protein, non-gmo soybean protein, pea starch, sugarcane stick, brown sugar, sea salt, sunflower seed oil, plant based vegan seasoning.

UPC

850247008105
Created by Steve