IS IT VEGAN?

Are PLANTAIN CHIPS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

plantains corn oil rice bran oil cottonseed oil salt

Full Ingredient List

plantains, vegetable oil (corn oil and/or rice bran oil and/or cottonseed oil), and salt.

UPC

041331049245
Created by Steve