IS IT VEGAN?
Is PLUOT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pluot
Full Ingredient List
pluot
UPC
7800127000616
Created by
Steve