IS IT VEGAN?

Is PLYMOUTH ROCK WHOLE CRANBERRY SAUCE, PLYMOUTH ROCK vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole cranberries cranberry juice cane sugar

Full Ingredient List

whole cranberries, cranberry juice, cane sugar.

UPC

716815000837
Created by Steve