IS IT VEGAN?
Is POBLANO SALSA CREHOSE, POBLANO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
poblano peppers
water
apple cider vinegar
jalapeo peppers
avocado oil
garlic
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
poblano peppers, water, apple cider vinegar, jalapeo peppers, avocado oil, garlic, sea salt
UPC
716815000073
Created by
Steve