IS IT VEGAN?

Is POLISH SKINLESS SMOKED SAUSAGE, POLISH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork beef water salt modified food starch flavorings sodium lactate sugar sodium diacetate sodium erythorbate sodium nitrite

Full Ingredient List

meat (pork, beef), water, salt, modified food starch, contains 2% or less of the following: (flavorings, sodium lactate, sugar, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite).

UPC

072342110884
Created by Steve